2.liga štvorhry 2019
Finále |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško – Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť 6:3,6:3 |
|
Semifinále |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško – E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky 6:3,6:1 |
Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť – M.Komada/D.Surkoš 6:3,5:7,10:7 |
Základná časť 2.liga štvorhry 2019 |
Zápasy |
Výhry |
Prehry |
Body |
|
1 |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško |
8 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť |
8 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
M.Komada/D.Surkoš |
8 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
4 |
E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky |
8 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner |
8 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
6 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun |
8 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
V.Makovník/M.Nilaš |
8 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
8 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák |
8 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky |
8 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
2. liga štvorhry 2019 |
|
1.kolo |
2.kolo |
Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť– J.Horváth/R.Wágner 6:4,3:6,10:6 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky 3:6,3:6 |
M.Komada/D.Surkoš – V.Makovník/M.Nilaš 6:4,6:2 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun – M.Vrško/O.Vrško 4:6,6:7(4) |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 5:7,4:6 |
V.Makovník/M.Nilaš – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 6:4,6:7,10:7 |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 6:2,6:2 |
Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť – M.Komada/D.Surkoš 6:3,6:2 |
3.kolo |
4.kolo |
M.Komada/D.Surkoš - J.Horváth/R.Wágner 6:2,6:1 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 6:4,6:3 |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky – Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť 2:6,4:6 |
M.Komada/D.Surkoš – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 6:2,6:3 |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško – V.Makovník/M.Nilaš 6:4,6:3 |
V.Makovník/M.Nilaš – E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky 6:4,6:3 |
E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 6:3,6:3 |
Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť – M.Vrško/O.Vrško 4:6,4:6 |
5.kolo |
6.kolo |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky - J.Horváth/R.Wágner 5:7,2:6 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 6:3,6:1 |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško – M.Komada/D.Surkoš 6:4,4:6,6:10 |
V.Makovník/M.Nilaš – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 6:3,6:4 |
E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky – Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť 4:6,3:6 |
M.Komada/D.Surkoš – E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky 6:3,6:3 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 6:4,3:6,6:10 |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky – M.Vrško/O.Vrško 2:6,5:7 |
7.kolo |
8.kolo |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško – J.Horváth/R.Wágner 6:4,6:3 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner – V.Makovník/M.Nilaš 6:4,6:1 |
E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 7:5,6:3 |
Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 6:3,6:4 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť 3:6,2:6 |
M.Komada/D.Surkoš – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 6:3,6:3 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun - V.Makovník/M.Nilaš 2:6,6:3,10:2 |
M.Vrško/O.Vrško – E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky 6:2,2:6,10:7 |
9.kolo |
|
E.Fekiač/Š.Strhársky – J.Horváth/R.Wágner 6:3,6:1 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun – M.Komada/D.Surkoš 5:7,3:6 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 6:3,6:3 |
V.Makovník/M.Nilaš – Š.Húšťava/J.Kmeť 6:7,6:3,7:10 |
Play-off (1-4, 2-3) |