2.liga štvorhry 2022
Finále
J.Horváth/R.Wágner-V.Makovník/J.Nedorost 3:6,6:4,12:10
Semifinále
V.Makovník/J.Nedorost-M.Komada/Š.Strhársky 7:5,6:4
J.Horváth/R.Wágner-M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák 6:1,6:3
2.liga štvorhry 2022 |
Zápasy |
Výhry |
Prehry |
Body |
|
1 |
V.Makovník/J.Nedorost |
8 |
8 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner |
8 |
7 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák |
8 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
4 |
M.Komada/Š.Strhársky |
8 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
5 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun |
8 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
6 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák |
8 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky |
8 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
A.Černý/R.Krištof |
8 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor |
8 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
2. liga štvorhry 2022 |
|
1.kolo |
2.kolo |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 3:6,6:4,10:8 |
A.Černý/R.Krištof – M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák 3:6,4:6 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – V.Makovník/J.Nedorost 4:6,2:6 |
V.Makovník/J.Nedorost – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 6:3,6:0 |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky – A.Černý/R.Krištof 6:0,6:1 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 6:2,6:7(7),10:2 |
M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák – J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor 6:2,7:5 |
M.Komada/Š.Strhársky – J.Horváth/R.Wágner 6:2,5:7,8:10 |
3.kolo |
4.kolo |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – M.Komada/Š.Strhársky 3:6,2:6 |
V.Makovník/J.Nedorost – J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor 6:1,6:0 |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 4:6,4:6 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun – M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák 2:6,6.4,5:10 |
M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák – V.Makovník/J.Nedorost 6:7,3:6 |
M.Komada/Š.Strhársky – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 6:2,2:6,7:5 |
J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor – A.Černý/R.Krištof 6:2,0:6,10:12 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 6:4,6:3 |
5.kolo |
6.kolo |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky – J.Horváth/R.Wágner 3:6,3:6 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun – A.Černý/R.Krištof 6:3,7:6(4) |
M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák – M.Komada/Š.Strhársky 6:3,7:5 |
M.Komada/Š.Strhársky – J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor 6:3,6:4 |
J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor – R.Boroš/J.Šimun 6:2,1:6,5:10 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner – M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák 7:5,6:1 |
A.Černý/R.Krištof – V.Makovník/J.Nedorost 2:6,2:6 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 7:6(2),6:2 |
7.kolo |
8.kolo |
M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 7:6,6:3 |
M.Komada/Š.Strhársky – V.Makovník/J.Nedorost 3:6,3:6 |
J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor - J.Horváth/R.Wágner 3:6,3:6 |
J.Horváth/R.Wágner – A.Černý/R.Krištof 6:2,4:6,6:1 |
A.Černý/R.Krištof – M.Komada/Š.Strhársky 2:6,1:6 |
J.Danko/L.Hornyák – J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor 6:3,6:3 |
V.Makovník/J.Nedorost - R.Boroš/J.Šimun 6:3,6:1 |
E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky – M.Kratochvíl/Z.Rusznyák 1:6,2:6 |
9.kolo |
|
J.Cseri/Š.Jámbor – E.Gyorgy/P.Krišpínsky 3:6,3:6 |
V.Makovník/J.Nedorost – J.Horváth/R.Wágner 6:4,6:4 |
A.Černý/R.Krištof – J.Danko/L.Hornyák 2:6,2:6 |
R.Boroš/J.Šimun – M.Komada/Š.Strhársky 3:6,6:4,7:10 |